Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Kene David (1. pomoč), Horvat Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Timotej Adamič | |
3 | Renato Hozjan | |
4 | Nejc Narobe | |
5 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Jan Križ | K |
9 | Žiga Korošec | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | |
11 | Boris Bošnjović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
13 | Lan Ženko | |
14 | Maks Savič | |
15 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
16 | Mark Petelinšek | |
17 | Črt Rotar | |
18 | Jaša Križmančič |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
3 | Rene Horvat | |
4 | Jakob Vulić | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | Andraž Furlan | |
8 | Luka Kovačević | |
9 | Mark Gomizelj | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | K |
16 | Maj Šuljić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mihael Mutavčić | V |
2 | Gaber Kobal | |
6 | Aljoša Korošec | |
10 | Nejc Konjedic | |
17 | Fabiano Rosu | |
18 | Veron Tavčar | |
19 | Kris Ivančič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Kopatin | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Arijan Djelovci | 1 : 1 | 21' | |
Jan Križ | 2 : 1 | 32' | |
Miha Kopatin | 2 : 2 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Šuljić | 20' | |||
Ivančič / Šuljić | 36' | |||
Korošec / Gomizelj | 40' | |||
Petelinšek / Hozjan | 59' | |||
Tilen Ipavec | 62' | |||
Mark Petelinšek | 67' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Elta Izola | 0 : 5 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |