Sodniki: | Mikelj Janez (glavni sodnik), Miličević Marijo (1. pomoč), Eršte Sebastjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
4 | Nejc Kotnik | |
5 | Maj Struna | K |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Haris Sadiković | |
8 | Niko Munda | |
9 | Nik Trček | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Nikola Jovićević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Ovijač | V |
13 | Grega Ovijač | |
14 | Tim Glavan | |
15 | Nermin Podić | |
16 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
17 | Enej Brus |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Oskar Oderlap | V |
2 | David Savić | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Georgije Zdravković | |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Nik Žibert | |
7 | Anže Benček | |
8 | Luka Hafner | |
9 | Lan Pogačar | |
10 | Ermin Mujkić | K |
11 | Miha Klopčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Jelič | V |
13 | David Bosančić | |
14 | Boris Pachemski | |
15 | Davor Ivančič | |
16 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
17 | Timotej Završek |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Gorenc |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janez Mikelj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Struna | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 2 : 0 | 52' | |
Anej Kujović | 3 : 0 | 61' | |
Haris Sadiković | 4 : 0 | 66' | |
Haris Sadiković | 5 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosančić / Pogačar | 36' | |||
Brus / Munda | 36' | |||
Emir Saitoski | 39' | |||
David Savić | 49' | |||
Nik Žibert | 54' | |||
Kolar Leban / Trček | 55' | |||
Ivančič / Benček | 57' | |||
Glavan / Saitoski | 60' | |||
Marolt Nagode / Hafner | 62' | |||
Podić / Kujović | 63' | |||
Ovijač / Lečnik Spaić | 63' | |||
Završek / Klopčič | 66' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Koper | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |