Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Velikonja Ivan (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Miha Faganelj | |
3 | Alex Petrović | |
4 | Drej Cimprič | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | |
6 | Žan Reščič | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Juri Ocretti | |
9 | Adonis Kushaj | |
10 | Nejc Bavdaž | K |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Bor Žunec | |
16 | Anej Peras | |
17 | Galib Taletović | |
18 | Jure Novak | |
20 | Leon Korošec |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
4 | Žiga Žiberna | K |
5 | Gregor Piškur | |
6 | Luka Milinovič | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
9 | Klemen Kranjec | |
10 | Jure Žavbi | |
13 | Dennis Bandur | |
15 | Tai Matea Panić | |
17 | Nejc Lun | |
18 | Val Kmetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
2 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
8 | Tim Miladinović | |
11 | Maks Pogačar | |
14 | Mark Strajnar |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Trener |
---|
Tomi Bronič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Rudolf |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Juri Ocretti | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Drej Cimprič (ag) | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Grega Plajnšek | 2 : 1 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Petrović | 12' | |||
Strajnar / Bandur | 18' | |||
Pogačar / Žavbi | 41' | |||
Miladinović / Kranjec | 50' | |||
Latinčič / Kostanjšek | 60' | |||
Nejc Bavdaž | 62' | |||
Peras / Plajnšek | 66' | |||
Korošec / Kushaj | 71' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Koper | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |