Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Vedenik Peter (1. pomoč), Vodnjov Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Oskar Oderlap | K V |
2 | David Savić | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Georgije Zdravković | |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Nik Žibert | |
7 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
8 | Luka Hafner | |
9 | Lan Pogačar | |
10 | Ermin Mujkić | |
11 | Miha Klopčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | David Bosančić | |
14 | Boris Pachemski | |
15 | Davor Ivančič | |
16 | Maj Hess | |
17 | Timotej Završek | |
18 | Vid Gregorec |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
3 | Rene Horvat | |
4 | Jakob Vulić | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Aljoša Korošec | |
8 | Luka Kovačević | |
9 | Mark Gomizelj | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | K |
18 | Veron Tavčar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mihael Mutavčić | V |
7 | Andraž Furlan | |
10 | Nejc Konjedic | |
14 | Dan Trojar | |
16 | Maj Šuljić | |
17 | Fabiano Rosu | |
19 | Kris Ivančič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Ipavec | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Nik Žibert | 1 : 1 | 53' | |
Tilen Ipavec | 1 : 2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šuljić / Kovačević | 43' | |||
Furlan / Korošec | 46' | |||
Hess / Marolt Nagode | 48' | |||
Mićo Majstorović | 53' | |||
Ivančič / Tavčar | 55' | |||
Rosu / Kopatin | 61' | |||
David Bosančić | 63' | |||
Georgije Zdravković | 65' | |||
Ivančič / Savić | 66' | |||
Konjedic / Ipavec | 69' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Elta Izola | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |