Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Zajec Jernej (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
2 | David Savić | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Oskar Oderlap | K |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Nik Žibert | |
7 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
8 | Luka Hafner | |
9 | Davor Ivančič | |
10 | Lan Pogačar | |
11 | Miha Klopčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | David Bosančić | |
14 | Anže Benček | |
15 | Boris Pachemski | |
16 | Maj Hess | |
17 | Timotej Završek | |
18 | Julijan Bratina Zimic |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
4 | Tjaž Bembič | |
7 | Žiga Mivec | |
8 | Tilen Novak | |
9 | Patrik Valentič | |
10 | Aljaž Pranjić | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
14 | Žan Udovič | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
22 | Patrik Vasić | K |
33 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Teo Delfar | V |
2 | Rene Kodarin | |
6 | Rai Rudonja | |
13 | Jaka Jelačin | |
17 | Matias Raičić | |
18 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
21 | Rok Ražman |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Lazić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Ljutić | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Patrik Vasić | 0 : 2 | 28' | |
Zak Kavrečič | 0 : 3 | 37' | |
Patrik Vasić | 0 : 4 | 40' | |
Patrik Valentič | 0 : 5 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oskar Oderlap | 40' | |||
Žiga Mivec | 43' | |||
Ražman / Pranjić | 45' | |||
Benček / Ivančič | 45' | |||
Bosančić / Marolt Nagode | 45' | |||
Jelačin / Valentič | 54' | |||
Raičić / Mivec | 58' | |||
Hess / Savić | 60' | |||
Kodarin / Bembič | 65' | |||
Jusufspahić / Kavrečič | 65' | |||
Pachemski / Pogačar | 65' | |||
Završek / Klopčič | 65' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Elta Izola | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 0 : 5 | Jadran Dekani |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
9. | Kristijan Frlic | 13 |
Luka Milinovič | 13 | |
11. | Arijan Djelovci | 12 |
Nejc Močnik | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Etjan Korenič | 7 |