Sodniki: | Jagunić Patrik (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Grbić Radovan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Martin Turk | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
5 | Liam Cernaz | |
7 | Luka Baruca | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tjaš Begić | |
10 | Taj Popovič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
19 | Enej Marsetič | |
72 | Mark Baruca | |
77 | Stefan Ilić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Lan Enej Zirnstein | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
15 | Matej Kostov | |
21 | Samuel Silvestro | |
24 | Amadej Turk | |
92 | Din Čajić |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
4 | Tjaž Bembič | |
7 | Žiga Mivec | |
8 | Tilen Novak | |
9 | Patrik Valentič | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
14 | Žan Udovič | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
22 | Patrik Vasić | K |
33 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andrej Baruca | V |
2 | Rene Kodarin | |
6 | Aljaž Pranjić | |
10 | Luka Klinec | |
17 | Rok Ražman | |
18 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
21 | Nik Markežič |
Trener |
---|
Oliver Bogatinov |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Jagunić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Marsetič | 1 : 0 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Novak | 22' | |||
Pranjić / Valentič | 36' | |||
Taj Popovič | 40' | |||
Zirnstein / Baruca | 62' | |||
Kodarin / Novak | 66' | |||
Tjaš Begić | 68' | |||
Ražman / Perič | 69' | |||
Rene Kodarin | 70' | |||
Kerezovič / Baruca | 72' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |