Sodniki: | Zajec Jernej (glavni sodnik), Andrejka Jure (1. pomoč), Tovornik Gal (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
4 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
5 | Maj Struna | K |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Haris Sadiković | |
8 | Enej Brus | |
9 | Niko Munda | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Nik Trček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Rojec | V |
13 | Grega Ovijač | |
14 | Tim Glavan | |
15 | Nermin Podić | |
16 | Saidin Mehić |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Kuhar | V |
2 | Vid Gačnik | |
3 | Samo Matjaž | |
4 | Žan Dernovšek | |
5 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Nejc Klašnja | |
7 | David Petrušić | |
8 | Zufer Shaini | K |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
10 | Matic Čaleta | |
11 | Nik Zrnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Markovčič | V |
14 | Jan Tibola | |
15 | Gal Puconja | |
16 | Matija Klun | |
18 | Medin Ibričić | |
19 | Peter Čeferin |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Gorenc |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jernej Zajec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Sadiković | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Emir Saitoski | 2 : 0 | 47' | |
Haris Sadiković | 3 : 0 | 58' | |
Emir Saitoski | 4 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ibričić / Zrnec | 49' | |||
Lan Jerak | 50' | |||
Ovijač / Kolar Leban | 57' | |||
Čeferin / Gačnik | 59' | |||
Mehić / Trček | 59' | |||
Glavan / Lečnik Spaić | 59' | |||
Podić / Munda | 61' | |||
Klun / Čaleta | 63' | |||
Puconja / Petrušić | 63' | |||
Matija Klun | 68' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |