Sodniki: | Kozjek Marko (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Gašper (1. pomoč), Vedenik Peter (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ponikvar Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Kuhar | V |
2 | Vid Gačnik | |
3 | Samo Matjaž | |
4 | Nejc Klašnja | |
5 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Gal Puconja | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
8 | Zufer Shaini | K |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
10 | Medin Ibričić | |
11 | Matija Klun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Novak | V |
13 | Peter Čeferin | |
14 | Žan Dernovšek | |
15 | Jan Tibola | |
16 | David Petrušić | |
18 | Matic Čaleta |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
3 | Rene Horvat | |
4 | Jakob Vulić | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | Andraž Furlan | |
8 | Kris Ivančič | |
9 | Mark Gomizelj | |
10 | Nejc Konjedic | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mihael Mutavčić | V |
2 | Nik Preradović | |
6 | Aljoša Korošec | |
14 | Dan Trojar | |
16 | Maj Šuljić | |
17 | Fabiano Rosu | |
18 | Nick Bizjak Batistič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Kozjek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Medin Ibričić | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Tilen Ipavec | 1 : 1 | 24' | |
Tilen Ipavec | 1 : 2 | 68' | |
Miha Kopatin | 1 : 3 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dernovšek / Klašnja | 1' | |||
Medin Ibričić | 35' | |||
Trojar / Konjedic | 43' | |||
Čaleta / Klun | 45' | |||
Čeferin / Zrnec | 45' | |||
Šuljić / Ivančič | 50' | |||
Andraž Furlan | 50' | |||
Korošec / Furlan | 57' | |||
Petrušić / Ibričić | 62' | |||
Rosu / Vulić | 63' | |||
Samo Matjaž | 64' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 4 | Elta Izola |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 1 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |