Sodniki: | Leban Erik (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Miha Faganelj | |
3 | Alex Petrović | |
4 | Drej Cimprič | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | |
6 | Žan Reščič | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Juri Ocretti | |
10 | Nejc Bavdaž | K |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
16 | Anej Peras | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Leon Korošec | |
14 | Kevin Peršolja | |
15 | Enej Golob | |
17 | Adam Kos | |
18 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Matic Gorup | |
20 | Bor Šulin |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Martin Turk | V |
5 | Liam Cernaz | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tjaš Begić | |
10 | Taj Popovič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
19 | Enej Marsetič | |
72 | Mark Baruca | |
77 | Stefan Ilić | |
92 | Din Čajić | |
99 | Ian Kerma | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Lan Enej Zirnstein | |
7 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
15 | Matej Kostov | |
21 | Samuel Silvestro | |
24 | Amadej Turk | |
66 | Arnel Muharemović |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Trener |
---|
Oliver Bogatinov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Erik Leban |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Liam Cernaz | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Leonardo Jožef Križaj (11m) | 1 : 1 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Turk | 33' | |||
Kerezovič / Kerma | 36' | |||
Liam Cernaz | 48' | |||
Šulin / Faganelj | 49' | |||
Silvestro / Čajić | 56' | |||
Alex Petrović | 60' | |||
Drej Cimprič | 61' | |||
Zirnstein / Begić | 66' | |||
Gorup / Peras | 66' | |||
Peršolja / Reščič | 73' | |||
Mark Baruca | 73' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 4 | Elta Izola |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 1 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |