Sodniki: | Bissachi Kole Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Radujko Aleksander (1. pomoč), Stopar Petra (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Matija Valečič | V |
3 | Aleks Gogić | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
8 | Raffaele Borsato | |
9 | Staš Mijatović | |
10 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
11 | Samuel Ferluga | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
14 | Tim Bajnoci | |
15 | Matic Kompare | K |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matias Malalan | V |
4 | Anej Ščuka | |
6 | Matija Štemberger | |
16 | Daniel Ćelić | |
18 | Luka Korošec | |
19 | Redon Suka | |
20 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Renato Hozjan | |
3 | Boris Bošnjović | |
4 | Nejc Narobe | |
5 | Timotej Adamič | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Jan Križ | K |
9 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | |
11 | Žiga Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Črt Rotar | |
14 | Mark Petelinšek | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
16 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
17 | Lan Ženko | |
18 | Jaša Križmančič |
Trener |
---|
Zdravko Milinkovič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kole Aleksandar Bissachi |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Staš Mijatović | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Arijan Djelovci | 1 : 1 | 10' | |
Arijan Djelovci | 1 : 2 | 12' | |
Arijan Djelovci | 1 : 3 | 34' | |
Žiga Korošec | 1 : 4 | 42' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Orel Pogačar / Borsato | 38' | |||
Petelinšek / Bošnjović | 50' | |||
Rotar / Bartolj | 53' | |||
Staš Mijatović | 56' | |||
Ženko / Hozjan | 60' | |||
Suka / Mijatović | 60' | |||
Škrjanec / Korošec | 63' | |||
Timotej Adamič | 65' | |||
Črt Rotar | 69' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |