Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Jozič Jernej (1. pomoč), Stanojevič Suwa Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
2 | Luka Hafner | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Oskar Oderlap | K |
5 | Georgije Zdravković | |
6 | Nik Žibert | |
7 | Anže Benček | |
8 | David Bosančić | |
9 | David Savić | |
10 | Ermin Mujkić | |
11 | Lan Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Dovč | V |
13 | Davor Ivančič | |
14 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
15 | Boris Pachemski | |
16 | Maj Hess | |
17 | Vid Gregorec |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | David Popovič | |
4 | Taik Kojić | |
5 | Mak Ramljak | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | K |
8 | Žiga Rus | |
10 | Nejc Močnik | |
11 | Jure Zaviršek | |
18 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
20 | Bor Cvetković | |
21 | Kristjan Trdin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
3 | Lan Šonc | |
13 | Dejan Došenović | |
14 | Dejan Pandža | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
19 | Tomy Veiss |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Franc Sivko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Močnik | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 0 : 2 | 27' | |
Alex Marolt Nagode | 1 : 2 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marolt Nagode / Savić | 22' | |||
Nik Žibert | 26' | |||
Šonc / Zaviršek | 36' | |||
Ivančič / Bosančić | 39' | |||
Veiss / Popovič | 46' | |||
Rems / Trdin | 54' | |||
Pandža / Rus | 55' | |||
Georgije Zdravković | 59' | |||
Pachemski / Benček | 65' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |