Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Weixler Gregor (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Rojec | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
4 | Nejc Kotnik | |
5 | Maj Struna | K |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Haris Sadiković | |
8 | Enej Brus | |
9 | Niko Munda | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Nik Trček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | |
14 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
15 | Tim Glavan | |
16 | Nermin Podić | |
17 | Grega Ovijač |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Miha Faganelj | |
3 | Alex Petrović | |
8 | Juri Ocretti | |
10 | Nejc Bavdaž | K |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
14 | Kevin Peršolja | |
16 | Anej Peras | |
18 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Matic Gorup | |
20 | Bor Šulin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Žan Reščič | |
5 | Bor Žunec | |
6 | Anže Gabrijelčič | |
7 | Enej Golob | |
9 | Leon Korošec | |
15 | Tian Uršič | |
17 | Adam Kos |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Gorenc |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Emir Saitoski | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Nik Trček | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Haris Sadiković | 3 : 0 | 32' | |
Anej Kujović (11m) | 4 : 0 | 34' | |
Emir Saitoski | 5 : 0 | 42' | |
Haris Sadiković | 6 : 0 | 44' | |
Emir Saitoski | 7 : 0 | 48' | |
Haris Sadiković | 8 : 0 | 58' | |
Haris Sadiković | 9 : 0 | 65' | |
Haris Sadiković | 10 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bor Šulin | 33' | |||
Matic Gorup | 35' | |||
Gabrijelčič / Faganelj | 36' | |||
Reščič / Peršolja | 36' | |||
Podić / Trček | 45' | |||
Ovijač / Kotnik | 47' | |||
Kos / Novak | 48' | |||
Golob / Petrović | 51' | |||
Korošec / Gorup | 59' | |||
Nejc Bavdaž | 67' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |