Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Oman Tim (1. pomoč), Klarič Kristian (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
5 | Leo Kokol | |
6 | Marko Vukelić | K |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
8 | Jan Tomišić | |
9 | Luka Babič | |
10 | Tadej Lacić | |
11 | Ajdin Halkić | |
14 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
16 | Rok Božič | |
20 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
3 | Ahmed Dili | |
4 | Dion Hoti | |
13 | Almin Cerić | |
18 | Carl Anton Seničar | |
19 | Denis Brajko |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Kuhar | V |
2 | Vid Gačnik | |
3 | Samo Matjaž | |
4 | Gal Berdajs | |
5 | Žan Dernovšek | |
6 | Gal Puconja | |
7 | Peter Čeferin | |
8 | Zufer Shaini | K |
10 | Medin Ibričić | |
11 | Matija Klun | |
19 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Markovčič | V |
13 | Tim Novak | |
14 | Jan Tibola | |
15 | Matic Čaleta | |
16 | Nik Zrnec | |
17 | David Petrušić | |
18 | Nejc Klašnja |
Trener |
---|
Simon Gregorič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Čaušević | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Ajdin Halkić | 2 : 0 | 30' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrik Kuhar | 43' | |||
Dili / Poredoš Štumpf | 45' | |||
Matija Klun | 45' | |||
Zrnec / Klun | 47' | |||
Petrušić / Čeferin | 47' | |||
Klašnja / Gačnik | 47' | |||
Čaleta / Ibričić | 57' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Kokol | 60' | |||
Hoti / Lacić | 66' | |||
Seničar / Čaušević | 68' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |