Sodniki: | Jerman Simon (glavni sodnik), Oman Tim (1. pomoč), Pirjevec Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
4 | Tjaž Bembič | |
7 | Žiga Mivec | |
8 | Tilen Novak | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
14 | Žan Udovič | |
15 | Matej Pavlič | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
21 | Nik Markežič | |
22 | Patrik Vasić | K |
33 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Teo Delfar | V |
2 | Rene Kodarin | |
9 | Patrik Valentič | |
17 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
18 | Erik Magdič | |
19 | Rok Ražman |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Kuhar | V |
2 | Vid Gačnik | |
3 | Samo Matjaž | |
4 | Nejc Klašnja | |
5 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Gal Puconja | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
8 | Zufer Shaini | K |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
10 | Medin Ibričić | |
11 | Peter Čeferin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Markovčič | V |
13 | Matija Klun | |
14 | Žan Dernovšek | |
15 | Jan Tibola | |
16 | David Petrušić | |
18 | Matic Čaleta |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Ljutić | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Patrik Valentič | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Žan Dernovšek (ag) | 3 : 0 | 49' | |
Žiga Mivec | 4 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Valentič / Markežič | 36' | |||
Dernovšek / Gačnik | 36' | |||
Klun / Ibričić | 36' | |||
Markovčič / Kuhar | 46' | |||
Čaleta / Čeferin | 46' | |||
Ražman / Kavrečič | 51' | |||
Petrušić / Zrnec | 57' | |||
Kodarin / Pavlič | 61' | |||
Jusufspahić / Mivec | 63' | |||
Magdič / Bembič | 64' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Železničar | 7 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |