Sodniki: | Jasenčić Edin (glavni sodnik), Pejić Miroslav (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ponikvar Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
2 | David Savić | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Oskar Oderlap | K |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Georgije Zdravković | |
7 | Luka Hafner | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
9 | Davor Ivančič | |
10 | Ermin Mujkić | |
11 | Lan Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nik Žibert | |
14 | David Bosančić | |
15 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
16 | Maj Hess | |
17 | Boris Pachemski | |
18 | Timotej Završek | |
19 | Miha Klopčič |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Matija Valečič | V |
3 | Aleks Gogić | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Staš Mijatović | |
10 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
11 | Samuel Ferluga | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
14 | Tim Bajnoci | |
15 | Matic Kompare | K |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
20 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
21 | Vid Rupnik | V |
4 | Anej Ščuka | |
6 | Matija Štemberger | |
8 | Raffaele Borsato | |
16 | Daniel Ćelić | |
18 | Marko Furlan | |
19 | Redon Suka |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Edin Jasenčić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Pogačar | 1 : 0 | 5' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Pogačar | 39' | |||
Žibert / Benček | 42' | |||
Rupnik / Mijatović | 44' | |||
Marolt Nagode / Ivančič | 47' | |||
Bosančić / Kolar | 53' | |||
Tim Bajnoci | 57' | |||
Suka / Orel Pogačar | 61' | |||
Ermin Mujkić | 65' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 4 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |