Sodniki: | Miličević Marijo (glavni sodnik), Tošić Dragan (1. pomoč), Korać Erol (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Kuhar | V |
2 | Vid Gačnik | |
3 | Samo Matjaž | |
4 | Nejc Klašnja | |
5 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Gal Puconja | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
8 | Zufer Shaini | K |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
10 | Medin Ibričić | |
11 | Peter Čeferin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Markovčič | V |
13 | Matija Klun | |
14 | Žan Dernovšek | |
15 | Jan Tibola | |
16 | David Petrušić | |
18 | Matic Čaleta |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Miha Faganelj | |
3 | Alex Petrović | |
4 | Drej Cimprič | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Juri Ocretti | |
9 | Galib Taletović | |
10 | Nejc Bavdaž | K |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
19 | Matic Gorup | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Anže Gabrijelčič | |
14 | Kevin Peršolja | |
15 | Tian Uršič | |
16 | Žan Reščič | |
17 | Bor Žunec | |
18 | Jure Novak | |
20 | Bor Šulin |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Sivec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marijo Miličević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Zrnec | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Peter Čeferin | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Matic Čaleta | 3 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dernovšek / Gačnik | 36' | |||
Gabrijelčič / Taletović | 38' | |||
Klun / Ibričić | 44' | |||
Žunec / Gorup | 47' | |||
Zufer Shaini | 49' | |||
Šulin / Kavčič | 51' | |||
Petrušić / Beguš | 52' | |||
Čaleta / Čeferin | 60' | |||
Peršolja / Faganelj | 62' | |||
Uršič / Plajnšek | 62' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 4 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |