Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Alijagić Isak (1. pomoč), Jerman Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
5 | David Darmanović | K |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Tilen Kralj | |
8 | Žiga Jančič | |
9 | Teo Milič | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Nace Beguš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
14 | Domen Bevk | |
15 | Luka Jakopović | |
16 | Jure Zrimšek | |
17 | Tim Jelenko |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
4 | Dario Strah | |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
13 | Luka Koblar | K |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
16 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
18 | Stefan Torbica | |
21 | Nino Žugelj | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
8 | Miha Simonič | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
10 | Žan Verdnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Teo Milič | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Cene Kitek | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Nace Beguš | 3 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Matko | 8' | |||
Gal Schweiger | 27' | |||
Mirko Mutavčić | 45' | |||
Gorza / Strah | 54' | |||
Teo Milič | 58' | |||
Štusej / Mörec | 60' | |||
Pirtovšek / Koblar | 62' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 75' | |||
David Darmanović | 77' | |||
Bevk / Milič | 86' | |||
Jelenko / Kralj | 88' | |||
Jakopović / Schweiger | 89' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |