Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Diego Fernandes De Carvalho | |
4 | Ermin Omerašević | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | K |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
19 | Luka Mijić | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
77 | Patrik Keserović | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tadej Čurin | V |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
88 | Rok Koren | |
97 | Matevž Mežnar |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | K |
18 | Sven Bauman | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
16 | Janoš Šanca | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek |
Trener |
---|
Stjepan Deverić |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Jerman (11m) | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Matevž Križnik | 1 : 1 | 53' | |
Tilen Udovč | 1 : 2 | 81' | |
Lan Štravs | 1 : 3 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Jerman | 4' | |||
Tomaž Marko | 25' | |||
Luka Mijić | 39' | |||
Cimerman / Bauman | 46' | |||
Verhovšek / Veligošek | 46' | |||
Tadej Zonta | 54' | |||
Šporin / Fernandes De Carvalho | 62' | |||
Martin Šporin | 70' | |||
Mežnar / Klarić | 81' | |||
Šanca / Korošec | 87' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 1 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |