Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Primec Helena (1. pomoč), Spasojevič Nemanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Andraž Žinič | |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Simon Gregorin | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Žan Zupančič | |
14 | Andrija Radovanović | |
15 | Matevž Femec | |
16 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
17 | Din Gutić | |
18 | Tomaž Iskra |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
2 | Nik Gavrič | |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
8 | Marcus Tracogna | |
9 | Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | |
10 | Jure Perger | |
11 | Elvedin Agović | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
15 | David Lekić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
16 | Adnan Civić | |
18 | Rok Mohorko | |
19 | Matevž Hribar |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Tubić | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Dario Kolobarić | 2 : 0 | 60' | |
Marsel Stare | 3 : 0 | 63' | |
Marsel Stare | 4 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcus Tracogna | 13' | |||
Denis Tubić | 28' | |||
Nik Gavrič | 29' | |||
Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | 30' | |||
Pišek / Tracogna | 42' | |||
Jure Perger | 53' | |||
Civić / Perger | 58' | |||
Mohorko / Agović | 58' | |||
Femec / Gregorin | 67' | |||
Gutić / Urbančič | 74' | |||
Iskra / Svetlin | 76' | |||
Zupančič / Kolobarić | 79' | |||
Stojanović / Agić | 79' | |||
Jevšnik / Gomara Zamorano | 79' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |