Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
13 | Luka Koblar | K |
15 | Stefan Torbica | |
16 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
19 | Rok Maher | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
4 | Dario Strah | |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
4 | Martin Šteharnik | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Luka Brzin | |
8 | Nik Marinšek | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | Tilen Brglez | |
18 | Nejc Bračko | K |
19 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
16 | Tim Kovačec | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Marinšek | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
Rok Ferčič | 0 : 2 | 60' | |
Aljoša Matko | 1 : 2 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Pohleven | 38' | |||
Šlamberger / Štusej | 46' | |||
Tilen Brglez | 47' | |||
Gorza / Mutavčić | 59' | |||
Kovačec / Brzin | 59' | |||
Rok Ferčič | 60' | |||
Aljoša Matko | 63' | |||
Jauk / Pohleven | 67' | |||
Flajšman / Bračko | 75' | |||
Tadej Pirtovšek | 75' | |||
Gašper Fekonja | 80' | |||
Nik Marinšek | 81' | |||
Mrkaljević / Ferčič | 83' | |||
Fran Šlamberger | 88' | |||
Vito Gorza | 93' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Krško | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |