Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Diego Fernandes De Carvalho | |
7 | Jure Žitko | K |
13 | Ermin Omerašević | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
19 | Luka Mijić | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
77 | Patrik Keserović | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Turk | V |
4 | Matevž Mežnar | |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
11 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
88 | Rok Koren |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | K V |
2 | Eric Boakye | |
4 | Maj Mittendorfer | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
7 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
8 | Marko Stjepanović | |
9 | Matevž Turkuš | |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
16 | Oliver Kregar | |
17 | Aljaž Golja | |
18 | Žan Medved | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
3 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
14 | Maj Fogec | |
15 | Aldin Velagić |
Trener |
---|
Stjepan Deverić |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adriano Mladenovič | 0 : 1 | 75' | |
Žan Medved | 0 : 2 | 78' | |
Ermin Omerašević | 1 : 2 | 82' | |
Vlade Stojičić | 2 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Stjepanović | 33' | |||
Meštrić / Popovič | 60' | |||
Aljaž Golja | 60' | |||
Matevž Turkuš | 64' | |||
Žan Medved | 65' | |||
Jerman / Keserović | 72' | |||
Jan Jerman | 75' | |||
Šporin / Mijić | 80' | |||
Mežnar / Klarić | 90' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Krško | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |