Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
4 | Miha Kužnik | |
7 | Gal Zorko | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
16 | Janoš Šanca | |
18 | Sven Bauman |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Serec | V |
3 | Martin Marič | |
4 | Luka Žnidarič | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
7 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
8 | Jure Lukač | |
9 | Blaž Lebar | |
10 | Marcel Horvat | |
11 | Luka Nemec | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
18 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Robi Kučan | V |
6 | Bojan Horvat | |
19 | Karel Šalamun | |
22 | Marsel Cener |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Ošlaj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Poljanec | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Jan Poljanec | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Nik Čater | 3 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Križnik / Mihalič | 19' | |||
Šalamun / Zorman | 53' | |||
Zorko / Marko | 60' | |||
Cener / Lebar | 61' | |||
Karel Šalamun | 62' | |||
Zdovc / Veligošek | 65' | |||
Bauman / Poljanec | 70' | |||
Šanca / Verhovšek | 76' | |||
Horvat / Horvat | 79' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |