Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Amadej Marinič | |
3 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | |
5 | David Puhalić | K |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | |
7 | Goran Trivunović | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Jan Štrukelj | |
10 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
11 | Matej Šantek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Likar | V |
13 | Luka Černe | |
14 | Matic Zavnik | |
15 | Matevž Ribič | |
16 | Aljaž Bolko | |
17 | Erik Pavletič | |
18 | Vili Komel |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Domen Kočevar | |
4 | Luka Redek | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
6 | Darko Hrka | K |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Aljaž Pavlin | |
17 | Žiga Majcen | |
21 | Andraž Gruden | |
24 | Hasan Muzaferović | |
25 | Petar Burić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Pavel Jaklič | V |
9 | Jaka Kuhar | |
10 | Enis Kajtazovič | |
11 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
13 | Matic Berk | |
18 | Viktor Zivina | |
20 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Goran Trivunović | 1 : 0 | 17' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Perhavec | 22' | |||
Kuhar / Majcen | 56' | |||
Jusufagić / Muzaferović | 56' | |||
Amadej Marinič | 57' | |||
Domen Kočevar | 69' | |||
Kajtazovič / Burić | 70' | |||
Zavnik / Lesjak | 81' | |||
Jakob Panič Nardin | 84' | |||
Ribič / Trivunović | 85' | |||
Darko Hrka | 91' | |||
Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | 94' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |