Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Cerar Simon (1. pomoč), Garmut Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hozjan Avgust |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
4 | Tim Kovačec | |
6 | Luka Brzin | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Gašper Fekonja | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | Tilen Brglez | |
18 | Nejc Bračko | K |
19 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | K |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | |
9 | Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | |
10 | Jure Perger | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
15 | David Lekić | |
19 | Matevž Hribar | |
21 | Marcus Tracogna | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
2 | Nik Gavrič | |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
16 | Adnan Civić | |
20 | Elvedin Agović |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Perger | 0 : 1 | 2' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mrkaljević / Kovačec | 46' | |||
Civić / Agovič | 62' | |||
Rok Ferčič | 65' | |||
Pišek / Zabukovnik | 68' | |||
Flajšman / Jauk | 76' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 76' | |||
Agović / Kovačevič | 79' | |||
David Lekić | 81' | |||
Stojanović / Gomara Zamorano | 89' | |||
Zajko / Ferčič | 89' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |