Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Matej (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Andrija Radovanović | |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
9 | Marsel Stare | |
11 | Anis Jašaragič | |
13 | Matevž Femec | |
18 | Simon Gregorin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
14 | Žan Zupančič | |
15 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
16 | Din Gutić | |
17 | Tomaž Iskra |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
8 | Jure Novak | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | K |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jalen Arko | V |
2 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
11 | Vid Eržen | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar | |
16 | Blaž Jamšek |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marsel Stare | 1 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Novak | 23' | |||
Eržen / Novak | 46' | |||
Domen Božič | 57' | |||
Gorenc Stankovič / Jašaragič | 63' | |||
Jamšek / Georgiev | 64' | |||
Ribnikar / Kamšek | 72' | |||
Blaž Urh | 78' | |||
Stojanovič / Pokorn | 80' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 81' | |||
Gal Ribnikar | 83' | |||
Gutić / Svetlin | 86' | |||
Zupančič / Stare | 88' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |