Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Potočnik Aljaž (1. pomoč), Dobnikar Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Jure Zrimšek | |
5 | David Darmanović | K |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | Žiga Jančič | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Teo Milič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Luka Jakopović | |
14 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
15 | Tilen Kralj | |
16 | Martin Ristov | |
17 | Tim Jelenko | |
18 | Domen Bevk |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Amadej Marinič | |
3 | Žiga Perhavec | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | |
5 | David Puhalić | K |
6 | Matej Šantek | |
7 | Goran Trivunović | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Jan Štrukelj | |
10 | Nik Jermol | |
11 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nick Bičić | V |
13 | Aljaž Bolko | |
14 | Matic Zavnik | |
15 | Erik Pavletič | |
16 | Luka Černe | |
17 | Jaka Kuraj |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Štrukelj | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Haris Kadrić | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
Lan Piskule | 2 : 1 | 59' | |
Nik Jermol | 2 : 2 | 68' | |
Nik Jermol | 2 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zavnik / Trivunović | 62' | |||
Kralj / Beguš | 70' | |||
Kuraj / Lesjak | 73' | |||
Mevmedoski / Milič | 85' | |||
Žiga Perhavec | 87' | |||
Černe / Štrukelj | 89' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 4 | Aluminij |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |