Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | |
9 | Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
18 | Rok Mohorko | |
19 | Matevž Hribar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
2 | Nik Gavrič | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
16 | Adnan Civić | |
20 | Elvedin Agović | |
21 | Marcus Tracogna |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
4 | Miha Kužnik | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
16 | Janoš Šanca |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Kovačevič | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Alen Cimerman | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | 2 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Mihalič | 22' | |||
Rok Mohorko | 26' | |||
Križnik / Mihalič | 61' | |||
Agović / Agovič | 68' | |||
Zdovc / Veligošek | 70' | |||
Alen Agić | 70' | |||
Tracogna / Pišek | 82' | |||
Stojanović / Agić | 90' | |||
Civić / Kovačevič | 93' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 4 | Aluminij |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |