Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hozjan Avgust |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Luka Brzin | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | Tilen Brglez | K |
19 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
2 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
13 | Mark Kučič | |
18 | Tim Kovačec | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | K |
6 | Anže Drmaž | |
7 | Anže Kosi | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
10 | Kevin Tomšič | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
19 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
13 | Alexander Stožinič | |
14 | Amar Seliman | |
15 | Niko Maksimović | |
16 | Anže Švab | |
17 | Simon Zupančič | |
18 | Domen Kunič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Getuar Veselaj | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Marcel Pušnik | 1 : 1 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Pušnik | 29' | |||
Tilen Brglez | 39' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 67' | |||
Zupančič / Vešner Tičić | 68' | |||
Kovačec / Mrkaljević | 69' | |||
Anže Drmaž | 77' | |||
Maksimović / Kosi | 78' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 80' | |||
Geršak / Pušnik | 86' | |||
Seliman / Veselaj | 89' | |||
Stožinič / Drmaž | 89' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 91' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 8 : 1 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |