Sodniki: | Omerzel Andrej (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Stankovič | V |
2 | Andrija Radovanović | |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Jošt Urbančič | |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
9 | Matevž Femec | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Anis Jašaragič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Žan Zupančič | |
14 | Din Gutić | |
15 | Tomaž Iskra | |
16 | Marsel Stare |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
7 | Gal Zorko | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
4 | Miha Kužnik | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
16 | Janoš Šanca | |
18 | Sven Bauman |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Omerzel |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Poljanec | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Anis Jašaragič | 1 : 1 | 28' | |
Nejc Plaznik | 1 : 2 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Verhovšek | 38' | |||
Stojković / Stankovič | 46' | |||
Blaž Verhovšek | 53' | |||
Stare / Urh | 56' | |||
Mihalič / Poljanec | 62' | |||
Gal Zorko | 63' | |||
Bauman / Udovč | 71' | |||
Gutić / Svetlin | 75' | |||
Din Gutić | 80' | |||
Kužnik / Cimerman | 85' | |||
Luka Guček | 86' | |||
Šanca / Križnik | 89' | |||
Miha Kužnik | 92' | |||
Jošt Urbančič | 93' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 8 : 1 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |