Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Vrabel Tanja (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
9 | Matevž Hribar | |
10 | Jure Perger | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
15 | David Lekić | |
18 | Rok Mohorko | |
21 | Marcus Tracogna | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
16 | Zak Palek | |
19 | Urh Švigelj |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Ašič | V |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
7 | Ester Sokler | |
8 | Mihael Mirt | K |
9 | Luka Kerin | |
10 | David Kovačič | |
14 | Hrvoje Belak | |
15 | Marcel Račič | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | |
19 | Gregor Kmetič | |
20 | Jan Gorenc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Anej Bogolin | |
4 | Anže Kodelič | |
11 | Domen Peklar | |
13 | Aljaž Nose | |
16 | Žiga Šmid | |
17 | Nik Martin Krošelj |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Gorenc | 0 : 1 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Agovič / Tracogna | 54' | |||
Jevšnik / Mohorko | 71' | |||
Nose / Rešetič | 73' | |||
Jure Perger | 83' | |||
Šmid / Račič | 84' | |||
Krošelj / Sokler | 90' | |||
Peklar / Kerin | 90' | |||
Aljaž Nose | 94' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 8 : 1 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |