Sodniki: | Jelovčan Tadej (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
4 | Dario Strah | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | K |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
16 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
21 | Nino Žugelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
3 | Amadej Ribič | |
8 | Matevž Verhovčak | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Robi Kučan | V |
2 | Kevin Car | |
4 | Luka Žnidarič | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
7 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
8 | Luka Nemec | |
9 | Blaž Lebar | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
17 | Jan Kramberger | |
18 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
21 | David Copot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niko Serec | V |
6 | Marsel Cener | |
10 | Marcel Horvat | |
19 | Bojan Horvat | |
20 | Karel Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Ošlaj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Jelovčan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Matko | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Aljoša Matko | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Juš Štusej | 3 : 0 | 36' | |
Vito Mörec | 4 : 0 | 46' | |
Aljoša Matko | 5 : 0 | 51' | |
Dario Strah | 6 : 0 | 54' | |
Aljoša Matko | 7 : 0 | 62' | |
Aljoša Matko | 8 : 0 | 70' | |
Blaž Lebar | 8 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Verhovčak / Žugelj | 46' | |||
Gorza / Mutavčić | 46' | |||
Horvat / Kramberger | 46' | |||
Šalamun / Žnidarič | 46' | |||
Maksimiljan Zorman | 46' | |||
Ribič / Pirtovšek | 52' | |||
Šlamberger / Štusej | 57' | |||
Cener / Zorman | 62' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 8 : 1 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |