Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Hozyan Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maj Pavli | V |
4 | Domen Knez | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Matej Verstovšek | |
7 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
9 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | |
16 | Oliver Kregar | |
17 | Aljaž Golja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Suad Pehlić | |
3 | Matej Urbanija | |
8 | Marko Stjepanović | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
24 | Žan Medved |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | K |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
11 | Vid Eržen | |
16 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Paradiž | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Qendrim Hasanaj | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Matevž Turkuš | 2 : 1 | 48' | |
Jurij Španja | 3 : 1 | 88' | |
Žan Rogelj | 3 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stjepanović / Jakupovič | 56' | |||
Medved / Kregar | 64' | |||
Kamšek / Hasanaj | 70' | |||
Ribnikar / Eržen | 75' | |||
Gojak / Mladenovič | 78' | |||
Lan Gojak | 84' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |