Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | K |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
16 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
11 | Vid Eržen | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Ašič | V |
4 | Anže Kodelič | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
7 | Ester Sokler | |
8 | Mihael Mirt | K |
9 | Luka Kerin | |
14 | Hrvoje Belak | |
15 | Marcel Račič | |
16 | Žiga Šmid | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | |
20 | Gregor Kmetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Nik Rožman | |
10 | Domen Peklar | |
17 | Nik Martin Krošelj |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Kerin | 0 : 1 | 50' | |
Ester Sokler (11m) | 0 : 2 | 57' | |
Luka Kerin | 0 : 3 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Lipovec | 22' | |||
Blaž Georgiev | 25' | |||
Žiga Šmid | 28' | |||
Rožman / Kodelič | 39' | |||
Aleksandar Bodiroža | 45' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 57' | |||
Kamšek / Hasanaj | 67' | |||
Anžič / Mevmedoski | 67' | |||
Peklar / Rešetič | 67' | |||
Ribnikar / Rogelj | 73' | |||
Cvitkovič / Dimitrov | 73' | |||
Krošelj / Račič | 76' | |||
Robert Dimitrov | 85' | |||
Nejc Cvitkovič | 87' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 1 | Krka |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |