Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jerman Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Jaklič | V |
3 | Ishak Šumar | |
4 | Petar Burić | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
6 | Darko Hrka | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Aljaž Pavlin | K |
9 | Jaka Kuhar | |
10 | Enis Kajtazovič | |
11 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
20 | Domen Kočevar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Matic Berk | |
14 | Uroš Hrka | |
15 | Andraž Gruden | |
16 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
17 | Luka Redek | |
18 | Nace Kralj | |
19 | Žiga Majcen |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Stankovič | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Blaž Urh | |
6 | Denis Tubić | |
7 | Domen Božič | K |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Anis Jašaragič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Goran Karadžić | |
14 | Žan Zupančič | |
15 | Tomaž Iskra | |
16 | Tamar Svetlin | |
17 | Edvin Cimirotić | |
18 | Marsel Stare |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Kuhar | 1 : 0 | 54' | |
Denis Tubić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 86' | |
Anis Jašaragič | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Svetlin / Femec | 46' | |||
Stare / Urh | 58' | |||
Majcen / Pavlin | 65' | |||
Demirel Jusufagić | 72' | |||
Cimirotić / Urbančič | 75' | |||
Enis Kajtazovič | 83' | |||
Jakob Judež | 86' | |||
Kralj / Kuhar | 87' | |||
Gruden / Judež | 89' | |||
Domen Božič | 89' | |||
Denis Tubić | 94' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |