Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
7 | Gal Zorko | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
4 | Miha Kužnik | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
15 | Aleksandar Deljič | |
16 | Janoš Šanca |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
7 | Jure Žitko | |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Jan Jerman | K |
11 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
73 | Nik Špeh | |
97 | Anel Lelić | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jasmin Medić | V |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
19 | Luka Mijić | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
24 | Blaž Rupnik | |
39 | Jure Žunić |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Poljanec | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Jure Hrvatin | 1 : 1 | 12' | |
Aleksandar Gavrić | 1 : 2 | 22' | |
Vlade Stojičić | 1 : 3 | 56' | |
Gašper Veligošek | 2 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Gavrić | 20' | |||
Blažo Radovanović | 49' | |||
Mijić / Šporin | 51' | |||
Križnik / Zorko | 53' | |||
Klarić / Lelić | 59' | |||
Deljič / Štravs | 62' | |||
Luka Mihalič | 62' | |||
Popovič / Gavrić | 63' | |||
Nik Špeh | 69' | |||
Žunić / Mijić | 78' | |||
Šanca / Veligošek | 80' | |||
Janoš Šanca | 85' | |||
Rupnik / Stojičić | 87' | |||
Blaž Rupnik | 92' | |||
Jure Žunić | 93' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
VOC Celje | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |