Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | K |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar | |
16 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jalen Arko | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
5 | Igor Kremenović | |
11 | Vid Eržen |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
9 | Matevž Hribar | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
15 | David Lekić | |
18 | Rok Mohorko | |
20 | Elvedin Agović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
10 | Jure Perger | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
16 | Zak Palek |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Egzon Kryeziu | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Egzon Kryeziu | 2 : 0 | 53' | |
Marko Latinčič | 2 : 1 | 60' | |
Vid Eržen | 3 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anžič / Bodiroža | 11' | |||
Eržen / Ribnikar | 46' | |||
Perger / Agovič | 46' | |||
Žak Anžič | 61' | |||
Palek / Agović | 72' | |||
Kremenović / Mevmedoski | 77' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |