Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Dušan Stojinović | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Tim Jelenko | |
8 | David Darmanović | K |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Žiga Jančič | |
11 | Teo Milič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Leutrim Ceroviku | V |
13 | Jure Zrimšek | |
14 | Rok Jakomin | |
15 | Jan Zalar | |
16 | Domen Bevk | |
17 | Tilen Kralj |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Luka Pajnkihar | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | K |
6 | Anže Drmaž | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Domen Kunič | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
17 | Kevin Tomšič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Sabotič | V |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
13 | Simon Zupančič | |
14 | Alexander Stožinič | |
15 | Niko Maksimović | |
16 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
18 | Aldin Čufurovič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Kadrić | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Domen Kunič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Luka Vešner Tičić | 1 : 2 | 76' | |
Kevin Tomšič | 1 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dušan Stojinović | 30' | |||
Žan Trontelj | 43' | |||
Maksimović / Kunič | 61' | |||
Vešner Tičić / Drmaž | 65' | |||
Bevk / Jelenko | 65' | |||
Čufurovič / Kosi | 71' | |||
Mark Sojer | 72' | |||
Jakomin / Milič | 77' | |||
Zrimšek / Stojinović | 82' | |||
Žiga Jančič | 83' | |||
Stožinič / Filip | 85' | |||
Šokčević / Tomšič | 87' | |||
Domen Gril | 88' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |