Sodniki: | Zirnstein Kevin (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Stojković | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Domen Božič | K |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | |
9 | Denis Tubić | |
10 | Anis Jašaragič | |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Goran Karadžić | |
14 | Luka Kerezović | |
15 | Tomaž Iskra | |
16 | Edvin Cimirotić | |
17 | Uroš Tomić | |
18 | Simon Gregorin |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Jaka Kuraj | |
3 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Vili Komel | K |
7 | Žiga Perhavec | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Jan Štrukelj | |
10 | Nik Jermol | |
11 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
13 | Aljaž Bolko | |
14 | Žiga Bizjak | |
15 | Matic Zavnik | |
16 | Petja Majcen | |
17 | Luka Černe | |
18 | Matevž Ribič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kevin Zirnstein |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Štrukelj | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Jakob Panič Nardin | 0 : 2 | 23' | |
Anis Jašaragič | 1 : 2 | 24' | |
Marsel Stare | 2 : 2 | 48' | |
Matic Zavnik | 2 : 3 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vili Komel | 13' | |||
Gregorin / Stare | 54' | |||
Cimirotić / Gregorin | 70' | |||
Bizjak / Lesjak | 74' | |||
Zavnik / Vodopivec Cvijanović | 82' | |||
Luka Guček | 86' | |||
Černe / Štrukelj | 92' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Krško |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krka | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |