Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Vrčon Dominik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Aljaž Golja | |
3 | Jurij Španja | |
4 | Domen Knez | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Matej Verstovšek | |
7 | Andraž Paradiž | |
8 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
9 | Oliver Kregar | |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
11 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Matic Erčulj | V |
13 | Dean Gajdek | |
14 | Lan Gojak | |
15 | Marko Stjepanović | |
16 | Matej Urbanija | |
17 | Suad Pehlić |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Dušan Stojinović | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Tilen Kralj | |
8 | David Darmanović | K |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Žiga Jančič | |
11 | Teo Milič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Leutrim Ceroviku | V |
13 | Jure Zrimšek | |
14 | Tim Jelenko | |
15 | Jan Zalar | |
17 | Domen Bevk |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Kralj | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Domen Knez | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Teo Milič | 1 : 2 | 41' | |
Haris Kadrić | 1 : 3 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Trontelj | 10' | |||
David Darmanović | 24' | |||
Jelenko / Kralj | 50' | |||
Gojak / Jakupovič | 54' | |||
Urbanija / Kričković | 61' | |||
Oliver Kregar | 71' | |||
Dušan Stojinović | 76' | |||
Stjepanović / Mladenovič | 80' | |||
Gajdek / Verstovšek | 80' | |||
Bevk / Milič | 81' | |||
Andraž Paradiž | 85' | |||
Zalar / Schweiger | 89' | |||
Zrimšek / Darmanović | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |