Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Šumer Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
11 | Mateo Monjac | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
17 | Damir Zeljko | |
30 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
55 | Leon Leuštek | |
70 | Žiga Živko | |
77 | Marko Marciuš | |
95 | Marko Roginić | |
99 | Vedran Vinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
5 | Lukas Magdič | |
9 | Lucian Pozsgai | |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | |
21 | Marko Ilić | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
96 | Bence Grabant |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
8 | Matej Vok | |
9 | Matic Golob | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | K |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
14 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
18 | Andraž Sorko | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
21 | Miha Vidmar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Renaldo Vidovič | |
3 | Luka Lazar | |
19 | Jon Bonajo | |
23 | Anej Meznarič |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Matković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Roginić | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Vedran Vinko | 2 : 0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Lah | 31' | |||
Jan Grmek | 33' | |||
Lazar / Golob | 56' | |||
Matej Vok | 56' | |||
Vöröš / Monjac | 64' | |||
Miha Vidmar | 66' | |||
Grabant / Marciuš | 75' | |||
Meznarič / Vidmar | 83' | |||
Ilić / Oštrek | 84' | |||
Bonajo / Ahmetović | 90' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Brda |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |