Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Podobnik Mitja (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fatur Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barukčič | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
3 | Tadej Rems | |
5 | Lamin Diallo | |
8 | Marko Đoković | K |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
15 | Gašper Hrovat | |
18 | Erwin Tiganj | |
19 | Jaka Corn | |
21 | Enes Rujović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
9 | Žiga Urtelj | |
11 | Matic Povh | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
20 | Siniša Marinović |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
6 | Marko Rojc | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
11 | Matic Ferjančič | K |
15 | Goran Terziev | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
3 | Theneman Esdra Shongo | |
7 | Leonardo Simčič | |
9 | Christian Damiano | |
14 | Rok Bužinel | |
22 | Jakob Kodermac |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Žlogar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Stojanoski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Debenjak | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Leon Kodermac | 0 : 2 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon Kodermac | 13' | |||
Marko Rojc | 31' | |||
Marko Đoković | 35' | |||
Mustafa Nukić | 40' | |||
Urtelj / Corn | 46' | |||
Vidic / Tiganj | 60' | |||
Enes Rujović | 65' | |||
Jani Rijavec | 67' | |||
Fortin / Strajnar | 71' | |||
Bužinel / Simčič Zuljan | 72' | |||
Damiano / Debenjak | 87' | |||
Shongo / Terziev | 87' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Brda |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |