Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
39 | Svetlan Kosić | |
44 | Lenart Brolih | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
4 | Dominik Ivkič | |
5 | Tadej Tadič | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
42 | Denis Lidjan | |
97 | Marin Roglić |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
11 | Mateo Monjac | |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
17 | Damir Zeljko | |
18 | Žiga Živko | |
30 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
95 | Marko Roginić | |
99 | Vedran Vinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
9 | Lucian Pozsgai | |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | |
20 | Adam Zagorec | |
21 | Marko Ilić | |
55 | Leon Leuštek | |
96 | Bence Grabant |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Cerar | 1 : 0 | 16' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grega Marinšek | 19' | |||
Svetlan Kosić | 36' | |||
Grabant / Vinko | 46' | |||
Roglić / Grvala | 65' | |||
Denis Cekovski | 65' | |||
Luka Cerar | 73' | |||
Trdin / Kosić | 74' | |||
Leuštek / Monjac | 76' | |||
Adel Halilović | 78' | |||
Marko Roginić | 79' | |||
Marko Kovjenić | 85' | |||
Ivkič / Cerar | 88' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Rogaška |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Brda |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |