Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
3 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
9 | Marko Huč | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tim Oman | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
18 | Tim Matič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Nadarević | V |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
7 | Ervin Smajić | |
13 | Petar Krstov | |
14 | Igor Lovrić | |
15 | Nik Burkeljca | |
19 | Urban Janjič |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
2 | David Bučar | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
15 | Robert Drugovič | K |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
6 | Antonio Azinović | |
7 | Ivan Puškarić | |
13 | Omer Seferović | |
22 | David Božič | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleš Kožar | 0 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Matič | 23' | |||
Jošt Kimovec | 52' | |||
Burkeljca / Kimovec | 63' | |||
Seferović / Drugovič | 65' | |||
Elvis Beganović | 67' | |||
Ivan Petrović | 67' | |||
Ivan Petrović | 68' | |||
Hajdarević / Oman | 88' | |||
Janjič / Beganović | 91' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Rogaška |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Brda |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |