Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Klančnik Tomaž (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
7 | Denis Šmigoc | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Jernej Leskovar | |
14 | Martin Cesar | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Lovro Splichal | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
6 | Alen Romih | |
9 | Tomaž Avbelj | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
20 | Žiga Istenič | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
3 | Theneman Esdra Shongo | |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
6 | Marko Rojc | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
9 | Christian Damiano | |
11 | Matic Ferjančič | K |
19 | Favour Aniekan | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
14 | Rok Bužinel | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
23 | Jakob Kodermac |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Trener |
---|
Florijan Debenjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Simčič Zuljan | 0 : 1 | 67' | |
Albert Račić | 1 : 1 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jani Rijavec | 17' | |||
Klemen Nemanič | 19' | |||
Žiga Avbelj | 30' | |||
Favour Aniekan | 30' | |||
Bužinel / Rijavec | 46' | |||
Simčič Zuljan / Ferjančič | 62' | |||
Kokalj / Avbelj | 68' | |||
Albert Račić | 70' | |||
Debenjak / Damiano | 78' | |||
Matija Radikon | 80' | |||
Senad Jarović | 88' | |||
Čeh / Cesar | 89' | |||
Matic Mirtič | 92' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Brda |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 5 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Rogaška |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |