Sodniki: | Žganec Mitja (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
3 | Theneman Esdra Shongo | |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
6 | Marko Rojc | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
11 | Matic Ferjančič | K |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
22 | Anže Kuraj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
7 | Leonardo Simčič | |
9 | Christian Damiano | |
15 | Goran Terziev | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
24 | Jakob Kodermac |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Rupnik | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
3 | Matej Pirjevec | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | K |
7 | Ivo Stipaničev | |
8 | Jurij Požrl | |
9 | Aleks Petrovčič | |
10 | Gregor Ščulac | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
13 | Matic Perše | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Želko | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
16 | Deni Šop | |
17 | Martin Starc | |
19 | Eldin Hadžić | |
21 | David Fortuna | |
22 | Jaka Rupnik |
Trener |
---|
Florijan Debenjak |
Trener |
---|
Nevij Finkšt |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Žganec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Ščulac | 0 : 1 | 69' | |
Luka Stepančič | 0 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Kuraj | 42' | |||
Matija Kompara | 42' | |||
Damiano / Debenjak | 57' | |||
Rodica / Perše | 65' | |||
Tomaž Rodica | 67' | |||
Kodermac / Rijavec | 69' | |||
Aleks Petrovčič | 74' | |||
Rupnik / Petrovčič | 77' | |||
Kodermac / Ferjančič | 77' | |||
Christian Damiano | 79' | |||
Andrej Terčič | 80' | |||
Hadžić / Stipaničev | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Brda | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |