Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Janez (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
8 | Liridon Osmanaj | |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
30 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
55 | Leon Leuštek | |
70 | Žiga Živko | |
77 | Marko Marciuš | |
95 | Marko Roginić | |
99 | Vedran Vinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | |
11 | Mateo Monjac | |
20 | Adam Zagorec | |
21 | Marko Ilić | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
96 | Bence Grabant |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
2 | Theodore Develan Wilson | |
4 | Tin Martić | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
6 | Denis Cerovec | |
9 | Mario Vasilj | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
17 | Danijel Dežmar | |
20 | Maks Slunjski | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Patrik Horžen | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
16 | Aljaž Tot | |
21 | Žak Vranešič | |
27 | Denis Dedić | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stjepan Oštrek | 1 : 0 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mario Vasilj | 10' | |||
Marko Malešević | 10' | |||
Stjepan Oštrek | 12' | |||
Danijel Dežmar | 37' | |||
Potokar / Vasilj | 46' | |||
Tin Martić | 65' | |||
Denis Cerovec | 65' | |||
Liridon Osmanaj | 66' | |||
Škrbec / Pavič | 67' | |||
Monjac / Osmanaj | 69' | |||
Cekovski / Roginić | 82' | |||
Leon Leuštek | 86' | |||
Grabant / Marciuš | 89' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Brda | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |