Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 310 |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sašo Bole | K V |
3 | Dražen Vidaković | |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
8 | Saša Gulič | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
19 | Davor Gavrić | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
42 | Nejc Kovač | V |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Klemen Kariž | |
9 | Marko Črgan | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
27 | Rok Duspara | |
29 | Rok Požrl |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barukčič | V |
3 | Tadej Rems | |
4 | Lamin Diallo | K |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
9 | Žiga Urtelj | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
15 | Gašper Hrovat | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
21 | Enes Rujović | |
22 | Tine Hlede | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
8 | Marko Đoković | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
18 | Erwin Tiganj | |
19 | France Frelih | |
20 | Siniša Marinović |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Saša Gulič | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Dejan Zadnikar | 1 : 1 | 65' | |
Rok Duspara | 2 : 1 | 71' | |
Žiga Vidic | 2 : 2 | 76' | |
Erik Salkić (11m) | 3 : 2 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lamin Diallo | 31' | |||
Žiga Urtelj | 50' | |||
Enes Rujović | 51' | |||
Dražen Vidaković | 58' | |||
Davor Gavrić | 64' | |||
Đoković / Zadnikar | 66' | |||
Duspara / Pavić | 68' | |||
Marinović / Urtelj | 72' | |||
Požrl / Vukelić | 78' | |||
Tiganj / Rujović | 79' | |||
Mustafa Nukić | 79' | |||
Črgan / Kosmač | 83' | |||
Rok Požrl | 87' | |||
Erik Salkić | 90' | |||
Tine Hlede | 92' | |||
Sašo Bole | 94' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 2 | Brda |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |