Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Ivanuša Sergej (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 550 |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Špela Fras | V |
5 | Tijana Krstić | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | |
10 | Manja Rogan | K |
11 | Monika Conjar | |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
14 | Nikoleta Nikolić | |
15 | Biljana Bradić | |
17 | Anja Prša | |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
24 | Sara Makovec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Nika Nemec | |
6 | Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton | |
8 | Nina Marič | |
9 | Tjaša Nemec | |
21 | Karmen Godina |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lucija Grad | K V |
6 | Anja Milenkovič | |
7 | Ines Špelič | |
8 | Natalija Golob | |
13 | Manja Benak | |
15 | Marija Čubrilo | |
16 | Kaja Eržen | |
17 | Urška Žganec | |
18 | Laura Škvorc | |
24 | Jelena Čubrilo | |
25 | Evelina Kos | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Nika Koprivnikar | |
5 | Anja Zver | |
11 | Ksenija Marolt | |
14 | Ana Poglajen | |
19 | Neža Bizjak | |
20 | Zala Gomboc | |
22 | Ana Berdnik |
Trener |
---|
Nuša Ladinek |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Upelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Manja Rogan | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Monika Conjar | 2 : 0 | 65' | |
Urška Žganec | 2 : 1 | 75' | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 2 : 2 | 76' | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 2 : 3 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anja Milenkovič | 9' | |||
Sara Makovec | 18' | |||
Špela Kolbl | 26' | |||
Tjaša Tibaut | 53' | |||
Tijana Krstić | 66' | |||
Sara Makovec | 70' | |||
Kaja Eržen | 72' | |||
Hercigonja Moulton / Conjar | 77' | |||
Manja Rogan | 81' | |||
Špela Fras | 92' | |||
Nemec / Bradić | 93' | |||
Jelena Čubrilo | 95' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Ankaran |
ŽNK Krim | 4 : 2 | Fužinar |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 4 : 3 | ŽNK Rudar Škale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Kaja Eržen | 22 |
Sanja Malinić | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Ana Černelič | 15 |
Vanja Duronjić | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
Biljana Bradić | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |