Sodniki: | Jagunić Patrik (glavni sodnik), Grbić Radovan (1. pomoč), Cvetković Radovan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Kavčič | V |
5 | Miha Hlad | K |
9 | Andraž Makuc | |
11 | Mark Žagar | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
15 | Matic Kompare | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
22 | Jernej Simčič | |
30 | Samuel Ferluga | |
32 | Jan Jakob Sancin | |
33 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
8 | Raffaele Borsato | |
10 | Enrik Ostrc | |
18 | Staš Mijatović | |
27 | Jan Čermelj | |
29 | Tine Rojc | |
36 | Nestor Jovičić |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Matija Janc | |
3 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
4 | Gašper Flajs | |
5 | Jan Močnik | |
7 | Enej Valjavec | K |
8 | Mateo Klarić | |
9 | Ken Kasapović | |
10 | Mark Medja | |
11 | Grega Rihtar | |
17 | Miha Kolenc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Pivk | V |
13 | Gal Mohorič | |
14 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
15 | Ažbe Rauh | |
16 | Luka Miličić Eržen | |
18 | Maks Fister |
Trener |
---|
Zdravko Milinkovič |
Trener |
---|
Vojislav Đorđeski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Jagunić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Hlad | 1 : 0 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ostrc / Kompare | 36' | |||
Fister / Klarić | 41' | |||
Jovičić / Ferluga | 53' | |||
Jure Gec | 55' | |||
Miličić Eržen / Valjavec | 63' | |||
Korent Vodnik / Rihtar | 66' | |||
Mark Medja | 72' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
NOGA Triglav | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Primorje-Vipava |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |