Sodniki: | Brulc Klemen (glavni sodnik), Tovornik Gal (1. pomoč), Strnad Peterca Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Vasja Bahar | |
3 | Gal Brüfach | |
4 | Aljoša Bahar | |
5 | Danijel Klemenčič Maksimovič | |
7 | Aleksander Zajc | |
8 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | K |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Damis Šabić | |
11 | Jan Tibola | |
18 | Gal Berdajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Medin Ibričić | |
15 | Tim Tomažon Beguš |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Kavčič | V |
5 | Miha Hlad | K |
9 | Andraž Makuc | |
11 | Mark Žagar | |
15 | Matic Kompare | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
22 | Jernej Simčič | |
30 | Samuel Ferluga | |
32 | Jan Jakob Sancin | |
33 | Rok Ljutić | |
36 | Nestor Jovičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
10 | Enrik Ostrc | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
18 | Staš Mijatović | |
27 | Jan Čermelj |
Trener |
---|
Erik Marinšek |
Trener |
---|
Zdravko Milinkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Klemen Brulc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urh Lampret | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Matic Kompare | 1 : 1 | 37' | |
Enrik Ostrc (11m) | 1 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ostrc / Jovičić | 24' | |||
Aleksander Zajc | 34' | |||
Gec / Kompare | 41' | |||
Nikola Blagojević Jotić | 44' | |||
Gačnik / Tibola | 58' | |||
Urh Lampret | 58' | |||
Damis Šabić | 65' | |||
Danijel Klemenčič Maksimovič | 67' | |||
Maj Pavli | 67' | |||
Beguš / Berdajs | 68' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 4 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 5 | Interblock |
Primorje-Vipava | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Jadran Železničar |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |